Contact

WMHC Avanti
 
Adres
Bezoekadres
Jaspersweg 11
7103 AV Winterswijk
0543-518090 (clubhuis)
Postadres:
P/A Pennismeester
W. Dreeslaan 65
7103 JE WINTERSWIJK

Info vereniging
[email protected]
Info website
 
 
 
Standen van alle teams
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen D1 18 47 15 2 1 87 22
2 Mezen D1 18 38 12 2 4 76 26
3 Goor D1 18 37 12 1 5 78 46
4 Avanti D1 18 34 11 1 6 80 30
5 Drienerlo D1 18 34 9 7 2 55 26
6 HCHN D1 18 29 9 2 7 43 40
7 Eemvallei D1 18 17 5 2 11 31 62
8 Zeewolde D1 18 11 3 2 13 30 74
9 Hoevelaken D1 18 7 2 1 15 20 83
10 Salland D1 18 6 2 0 16 24 115
  4e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo D5 21 53 17 2 2 131 49
2 EHV D6 21 46 15 4 2 105 48
3 Avanti D3 20 41 13 2 5 79 40
4 Avanti D2 21 29 9 2 10 76 69
5 Bully D5 21 24 8 0 13 45 57
6 Twente D5 21 23 6 5 10 44 69
7 Bully D6 21 17 5 2 14 45 97
8 Drienerlo D3 20 4 1 1 18 12 108
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo D5 21 53 17 2 2 131 49
2 EHV D6 21 46 15 4 2 105 48
3 Avanti D3 20 41 13 2 5 79 40
4 Avanti D2 21 29 9 2 10 76 69
5 Bully D5 21 24 8 0 13 45 57
6 Twente D5 21 23 6 5 10 44 69
7 Bully D6 21 17 5 2 14 45 97
8 Drienerlo D3 20 4 1 1 18 12 108
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hardenberg H1 12 28 9 1 2 43 13
2 Haackey H1 12 19 6 1 5 44 26
3 Avanti H1 12 19 6 1 5 26 28
4 Goor H1 12 4 1 1 10 12 58
  4e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCHN H1 22 61 20 1 1 112 31
2 Drienerlo H4 22 57 19 0 3 143 23
3 Drienerlo H3 22 49 16 1 5 94 46
4 Avanti H2 22 43 14 1 7 82 70
5 Almelo H4 22 33 10 3 9 65 49
6 Bully H4 21 32 10 2 9 80 72
7 Drienerlo H6 22 29 9 2 11 47 47
8 Hardenberg H2 22 26 8 2 12 72 69
9 Deventer H3 22 26 8 2 12 43 56
10 Holten H1 22 14 4 2 16 34 89
11 Deventer H4 22 10 3 1 18 35 91
12 Drienerlo H5 21 1 1 1 19 8 172
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Epe HA 18 36 11 3 4 67 36
2 Deventer HC 18 33 11 3 4 55 32
3 Almelo HB 18 33 10 6 2 75 30
4 Deventer HB 18 33 10 3 5 55 41
5 Ares HB 18 31 9 4 5 47 32
6 Zutphen HB 18 23 6 5 7 29 25
7 Avanti HA 18 18 4 6 8 40 54
8 Lochem HB 18 17 5 2 11 32 57
9 PW HD 17 16 4 4 9 31 44
10 Epse HB 17 3 1 0 16 11 91
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Veterinnen 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente DDA 20 46 14 4 2 51 23
2 Avanti DDA 20 41 13 2 5 57 27
3 Zutphen DDA 20 32 8 8 4 32 33
4 Ommen DDA 20 19 5 4 11 26 35
5 Hardenberg DDA 20 15 4 3 13 27 57
6 Almelo DDA 20 14 3 5 12 12 30
  Poule 
Junioren 
  E1 mix 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JA3 14 36 12 0 2 54 25
2 Avanti JA1 14 31 10 1 3 70 26
3 Apeldoorn JA2 14 31 10 1 3 56 22
4 Deventer JA2 14 25 8 1 5 38 30
5 Kromhouters JA2 13 14 4 2 7 23 43
6 HCM JA2 14 13 4 1 9 29 43
7 Zutphen JA2 13 10 3 1 9 25 49
8 Arnhem JA2 14 1 0 1 13 20 77
  2e klasse 
  JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JB3 11 30 10 0 1 70 20
2 Wijchen JB2 12 25 8 1 3 51 32
3 Nijmegen JB4 11 20 7 2 2 47 20
4 Zutphen JB3 12 16 5 1 6 41 35
5 HCM JB2 12 14 4 2 6 41 42
6 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 12 10 3 1 8 36 70
7 Ares JB2 12 1 0 1 11 17 84
  3e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Beuningen MA2 14 37 12 1 1 49 11
2 Druten MA2 14 25 7 4 3 34 17
3 Overbetuwe MA2 14 24 7 3 4 27 19
4 Oosterbeek MA2 14 18 5 3 6 23 30
5 Union MA3 14 17 4 5 5 23 23
6 HCM MA3 14 16 3 7 4 22 27
7 Zevenaar MA2 14 14 4 2 8 24 46
8 Avanti MA1 14 4 1 1 12 14 43
  2e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem MB1 14 39 13 0 1 68 20
2 Twello MB1 14 31 10 1 3 48 26
3 Salland MB1 14 25 8 1 5 55 44
4 Avanti MB1 14 24 7 3 4 51 33
5 Almelo MB2 14 16 4 4 6 34 41
6 Bully MB4 14 14 4 2 8 30 57
7 PW MB2 14 7 2 1 11 21 50
8 Haackey MB1 14 6 2 0 12 22 58
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente MB4 14 36 12 0 2 73 27
2 Haackey MB3 14 30 10 0 4 58 30
3 Haackey MB4 14 27 9 0 5 44 29
4 Deventer MB5 14 24 7 3 4 34 28
5 Twello MB2 14 23 7 2 5 47 32
6 Avanti MB2 14 13 4 1 9 21 33
7 Apeldoorn MB6 14 9 3 0 11 21 53
8 HCHN MB2 14 0 1 0 13 9 75
  4e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MC1 14 42 14 0 0 91 13
2 Almelo MC4 14 31 10 1 3 66 25
3 EHV MC5 14 27 9 0 5 45 41
4 Haackey MC3 14 22 7 1 6 64 55
5 Bully MC6 14 22 7 1 6 57 51
6 Lochem MC4 14 9 3 0 11 22 66
7 Deventer MC5 14 7 2 1 11 31 76
8 Almelo MC5 14 5 1 2 11 21 70
  3e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MC7 14 36 12 0 2 78 20
2 Avanti MC2 14 30 9 3 2 62 22
3 Almelo MC6 14 27 9 0 5 60 37
4 Deventer MC6 14 21 6 3 5 39 30
5 Holten MC1 14 16 5 1 8 64 71
6 EHV MC6 14 16 5 1 8 31 58
7 Twente MC8 14 10 3 1 10 24 62
8 Zutphen MC7 14 7 2 1 11 19 77
  4e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Salland MD1 10 30 10 0 0 79 13
2 Twente MD3 10 22 7 1 2 36 16
3 Bully MD5 10 13 4 1 5 25 32
4 Avanti MD1 10 13 4 1 5 35 46
5 Lochem MD2 10 10 3 1 6 17 41
6 Almelo MD3 10 0 0 0 10 8 52
  2e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 PW MD4 10 26 8 2 0 69 15
2 Zutphen MD5 10 25 8 1 1 53 11
3 EHV MD6 10 13 4 1 5 24 29
4 Avanti MD2 10 8 2 2 6 21 46
5 Deventer MD5 10 7 2 1 7 18 49
6 Lochem MD3 10 7 2 1 7 11 46
  4e klasse 
  ME1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse